Sites Grátis no Comunidades.net

Aonde treinar boxe

Aonde treinar boxe

 

CLUBE
ENDEREÇO
TELEFONE
CENTRO OLIMPICO
Av. Ibirabuera, 1.315 - Ibirapuera-São Paulo-SP
(11) 3396-6560 (direto) técnico Messias
ASSOCIAÇÃO COMBAT SPORT
Av. Ipiranga, 818 - 4ª andar - Centro-SP
(11) 3331-0674 / 8422-0619 Denivaldo Soares  
ACADEMIA JAÇANÃ
Rua Diogo da Costa, 150 - Jardim Tremembé-SP
(11) 2240-5652 / 7469-5226 Gerson
ESCOLA DE BOXE OSAN ROCKY MARCIANO
Rua Getulio Vargas, 5.769 - Praia Grande-SP
(13) 8111-2569 - Márcio
ESPORTE CLUBE VITÓRIA-OSAN
Rua Antonio Rodrigues dos Reis, 10.249 - Praia Grande-SP
(13) 8111-2569 - Márcio
ACADEMIA CENTRO DE LUTAS S2
Av. José Maciel , 1123 - jd Maria Rosa - Taboão da Serra-SP
(11) 4701-1320 - Wagner Silva / Thiago do Carmo
ACDEMIA MOVE FITNESS
Rua Cipriano Tavares , 109 - Osasco - SP 
(11)4554-6813 - Thiago do Carmo
SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA NOVA CINTRA
Av. Dr. Antonio Manuel de Carvalho, 1.516 - Santos-
(13) 8111-2569 - Márcio
LIGA SANTISTA DE PUGILISMO
Rua Júlio de Mesquita, 203 - cj.21- Santos-SP
(13) 3232-1386 - José Bezerra
ACADEMIA UNICA
Rua Gaivota, 530 - Moema - São Paulo-SP
(11) 5053-0294 ou (11) 9297-0605 - Juan Diaz

CLUBE ESCOLA TATUAPÉ

Rua Monte Serrat, 230 - São Paulo-SP

(11) 6192-1935 - Ney

CLUBE ESCOLA PIRITUBA
Av. Agenor C. Magalhães, 32 - Pirituba-SP
(11) 3904-1154 - Waldevino
CLUBE ESCOLA MOÓCA
Rua Taquari, 635 - Mooca - São Paulo-SP
(11) 6694-7668 ou (11) 6096-0479 Joaquim
CLUBE ESCOLA VILA MANCHESTER
Praça Haroldo Daltro, s/nº - São Paulo-SP
(11) 6197-5558 - Oswaldo Amaral
ORION BOXE
Rua Rui Barbosa, 313 - Bela Vista São Paulo - SP
(11) 3266-2645 / 9453-0185 Cesar e Marcelo
AC. FIGHT COMPANY
Rua Minerva, 196 - Perdizes - SP
(11) 3864-5649 - André e Jean

ESCOLA DE BOXE JARDIM ANGELA

Rua Tiquira, 37 - em frente ao Terminal Jd. Angela - São Paulo - SP
(11) 5831-4031 - Gilberto
CENTRO DE LUTAS GRACIE
Av. Francisco Morato - R. Quitanduba, 215, Caxingui São Paulo.
Técnico: Antonio (Equipe Tony Boxe) (11) 3721-8967 / 8167-6731
THOMAZ MAZZONI
Pç. Pr.Janio Silva Quadros, 150 - Vila Maria-SP
(11) 6949-9825 - Dinei
ASSOCIAÇÃO EDÚ CHAVES
Travessa Ema Amorim, 5 c/1 - Jd. Brasil - São Paulo

(11) 6241-2442 e (11) 9577-7408 - Serginho

ASSOCIAÇÃO GUARULHENSE www.boxguarulhos.com
Av. Papa Piu XII, 822, Macedo - Guarulhos - SP
(11) 6885-2912 (11) 9345-7533 - Arivaldo
CLUBE ATLÉTICO CAMPINAS
Rua Dr. Ricardo, 621 - Campinas-SP
(19) 3233-4446 e (19) 9742-4442 - Caetano

ACADEMIA NOCAUTE

Rua Éden, 100 - Rio Pequeno - Município R.G. Serra - SP
(11) 9674-9532 - Ailton (11) 4541-2459 - academia.
ESCOLA DE BOXE POÁ
Rua Flor do Campo, 64 - Conj. Alvorada - Poá-SP

(11) 4636-3619 - Tarcilio 4638-2754

ACADEMIA BLADE GYM
Rua Julio Nunes do Rego, 36 - Osasco-SP
(11) 3447-3023 e (11) 98730135 - Sérgio
ACADEMIA DE BOXE BRUNO GALATI
Rua Almirante Barroso, 68 - Ribeirão Preto-SP
(16) 9105-8237 - Bruno
PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE BERTIOGA
Rua Luiz Pereira de Campos, 901 - V. Itapanhaú, Bertioga - SP.
Técnico: Didi (13) 3317-6699 (13) 3317-2004
ACADEMIA LEÕES DO RINGUE SEMEL - BAURÚ
Rua Rio Branco, nº 16, quadra 3, Baurú - SP.
(14) 3232-4343 e (14) 9712-3582 Pantaleão
PM FRANCISCO MORATO
Rua Progresso, 759 - F.Morato-SP
(11) 4489-8900 - Lourival
ACADEMIA FRONTAL
Rua Pizza e Almeida, 02 - Centro - Itatiba - SP
(11) 4534-1486 e (11) 9544-9956 - Fábio
GIN. PEDRO DELL ANTONIA SANTO ANDRÉ
Av. São Pedro, 27 - Vila Pires - Santo André-SP
(11) 4972-2821 - Deusdete
ACADEMIA FORMAÇÃO
Av. São Paulo, 576 - Jd. São Domingos - Sorocaba - SP
(15) 3227-1389 - Wladimir
LEÃO DE JUDÁ-ITAQUÁ
Estrada de Santa Isabel ,1.361-Itaquaquecetuba
(11) 4647-3141 -Teobaldo
GRÊMIO ESPORTIVO
SANTANA DE PARNAIBA
Rua Meetinga, 64 - Centro Histórico - S. Parnaiba
(11) 4154-6980, (11) 4154-6830 e (11) 9572-6146 - Jefferson
ESCOLA DE BOXE DOIS CÓRREGOS
Ginásio de Esportes de Dois Córregos - Dois Córregos-
(14) 3652-6313 ou (14) 3652-6980 - José Roberto
ARARAZUL BOXE CENTER
Via Expressa, 90- Araraquara - SP
(16) 3322-2044 - Geicy "Sabonete" Rafael
COMPANIA ATLHÉTICA
Rua Kansas, 1.582 - Brooklin -São Paulo - SP
(11) 5506-3000 - Miguel
PM PARAGUAÇU PAULISTA
Av. Brasil, s/n - Paraguaçu Paulista-SP
(18) 3361-7086 - Carlos Fiola
AC.MACACO GOLD TEAM
Rua Cancioneiro Popular, 402 - Brooklin-São Paulo-SP
(11) 9353-789 ou (11) 5181-6055 - Loyola
AC. JAÇANÃ
Rua Pais Natal, 91 - Jd. Filho da Terra - Jaçanã-SP
(11) 2240-5652 (11) 7469-5226 - Gerson
ASSOCIAÇÃO FILANTRÓPICA "ADILSON MAGUILA"
Rua Paulo Licio Rizzo, 260 - Centro - Osasco-SP
(11) 3688-2100 ou (11) 9974-1067
SOLID ACADEMIA SANTA ISABEL

Rua Pref. José Basílio Alvarenga nº 293 - Santa Isabel - SP

(11)4657-1752 - José Tarciso Rodrigues Barbosa

ACADEMIA DANIEL SMITH
Jundiaí - SP

(11) 9193-7901 - Daniel

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLÉTICA ITUANA

Praça Conde de Parnaíba, 168 - Centro - Itu
(11)4023-0505 - Gilberto ou Marcelo
 
CLUBE ESCOLA SANTO AMARO
AV. Padre José Maria, 555 - Santo Amaro - SP
(11) 8766-7699 - Cláudio Aires
GO FIGHT ACADEMIA ATIBAIA
Al. Lucas Nogueira Garcez, 1828 - Jd. Nova Aclimação - Atibaia - SP
Técnico: Negão (11) 7120-0961 / 8166-9955 Aux. Téc. Hélcio (11) 9678-7110
RAFF GIGLIO BOXING SCHOOL
Estrada do Vidigal, 90 - Rio de Janeiro
Telefax (21) 3322-4545 (21) 9941-8023 (Raff Giglio)
AC. LUTA PELA PAZ
Rua Teixeira Ribeiro, 900 Rio de Janeiro
Técnico: Gibi (21) 3105-5341
CLUBE DE BOXE FÁBRICA BRASIL DE CAMPEÕES
Rua São Maximiano, 139/141 V. Prudente
Fábio de Oliveira Pascoalino (11) 2129-7790
AGILIS - ACADEMIA LTDA.

Rua São Paulo, 1370, Santa Paula São Caetano do Sul

Anderson Nogueira (11) 7446-0695 - 4228-1407
TOP BOXE - PIRACICABA
Rua Luis de Camões, 2614 (Sede do Lusitano F.C.) Vila Monteiro, Piracicaba-SP
Julio Pedroso (Academia) (19) 3042-4559 / (19) 8185-0445
ACADEMIA MOVIMENTOS ARTS SPORT CENTER
Rua do Horto, 350, Horto Florestal - São Paulo - SP.
Francisco de Jesus (Chiquinho) (11) 6261-1808 / (11) 6991-1885
AC. DE BOXE JARDIM PRINCESA
Rua Celso Falconi Moreira, 29 Zona Norte - São Paulo
José Carlos Basílio (11) 3924-7771 / 8134-9808 9880-7322
GAMA BOXE
Rua Ouro, S/N (em frente ao Ginásio de Esportes de Cotia) - Cotia - São Paulo.
Responsável: Roberto Tessuto (11) 4148-1375 / (11) 9811-4294 Técnico: Herivelto Martins (11) 6720-3369
AC. NOSSA CAUSA
Dr. Américo Figueiredo,2925 SL.2971 2º andar, Julio de Mesquita Filho- Sorocaba-SP - Cep18053-000
Lucas França (15) 9615-0565
AC. MULTIFIGHT OSASCO (www.multifight.com.br)
Av. dos Autonomistas, 5165, KM18 - Osasco

(11) 3608-1888 Silvana Professor Clarão e-mail contato@multifight.com.br

ACADEMIA DANF.F.
Rua Apiranga, 02, Itaim Paulista São Paulo
Mosaniel e Daniel (11) 6527-1223 (11) 8308-5624
AC. COMPANHIA DO CORPO
Rua Engenheiro Orlando Drummond Murgel, 436, Parque São Domingos Pindamonhangaba - São Paulo
(12) 3645-5286 Professor Osmar Caldas (Mazinho) Marcos Bob
GALPÃO BRASIL BOXE CLUBE
Rua Vilela, 1002, Tatuapé, São Paulo
(11) 8051-4894 / 2094-3563 (Daniel)
PARQUE FITNESS ACADEMIA www.parquefitness.com.br
Rua Thomaz Gonçalves Gomide, 111, Parque Industrial Campinas - São Paulo
(19) 3273-2151 / 3273-3126 Reginaldo Metti
ESCOLA DE BOXE JOÃO FERREIRA
Rua Bernardo José de Lorena, Perus - São Paulo
(11) 3917-6889 (11) 8450-3963 Professor João Ferreira
FRIOZEM BOXE - JANDIRA nelgomesboxe@hotmail.com
Via Expressa Mauri Sebastião Baruf, 71 - Centro, Jandira - SP
(11) 4789-7743 (academia) 9719-7874 Técnico - Nelson Gomes
ASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA AMIGOS SEMPRE AMIGOS - GUARULHOS
Rua Soldado Cristovam de Moraes Garcia, 87,Vila Galvão - Guarulhos - CEP 07071-030
Prof. Ivanir Acosta (11) 6441-2567 / (11) 9516-1768
ACADEMIA MOVIMENTO adricademia@ig.com.br
Av. Andrômeda, 2300, loja 1 Jd. Satélite - São José dos Campos São Paulo
José Conceição do Nascimento (12) 3018-4957 (12) 9166-3381
BOXING BRAZIL www.boxingbrazil.com.br
Secretaria de Esporte de Santana de Parnaíba

Edson Pedro do Nascimento, Aparecido Silva e José Davi de Souza (11) 4154-6293

ACADEMIA MOVIMENTO E VIP
Rua Isaltino Dias, 98 - Centro - Votorantim- SP.
Pedro de Oliveira e Fernando (15) 3243-7797
ASSOCIAÇÃO PEC ARTES MARCIAIS
Av. Sen. Vergueiro, 4609 - S.Bernardo do Campo - SP.
Cleber Luiz (11) 9709-0763
JABAQUARA A.C./OSAN
Av. Dr. Rosário Baptista Conte, 351, Caneleira - Santos - SP.
Márcio Martins (13) 8111-2569
ACADEMIA CENTER FIGHT
Rua Ezequiel Freire, 89, Santana - SP.
Técnico: Douglas Monge (11) 8501-4842
ACADEMIA DELFIM DE BOXE
Rua Pereira de Siqueira, 45 - Tijuca Rio de Janeiro - RJ.
Técnico: Gabriel Ribeiro de Freitas (21) 2565-7403
ACADEMIA GAVIÕES LTDA. ME.
Av. Gal. Ataliba Leonel, 3471 - Parada Inglesa / São Paulo.
Técnicos: José Hilton Neves dos Santos e André Ferreira (11) 2981-9337
SINDVIÁRIOS
Rua Major Sertório, 349 - 5º andar Apoio: Ac. Superativo e ARC Engenharia - SP
(11) 9214-3966 - Romilson "Índio" Soares
FORÇA JOVEM BOXE - SANTOS
Rua Benedito Ernesto Guimarães, 144 - Marapé - Santos-SP
(13) 9126-0369 Pedro Hansen
BRASIL FUTEBOL CLUBE
Rua Jurubatuba, 80 - Santos-SP
(13) 3236-4726 Jorge M. Barbosa
MAKRO ACADEMIA
Rua Jequirituba, 1264, 2º andar - Pq. América - Interlagos - SP.
(11) 5662-8323 / 7644-3626 Jackson Junior
ACADEMIA C.S. SUCATAS
Rua Coronel Euclides Machado, 785, Jd. das Graças - Limão - SP.
Técnico: Elvis Presley (11) 3933-7700
ACADEMIA MENINOS DO BOXE
Rua Alfredo Whately, 730 - Resende - RJ.
Técnico: João Claiton Ramires Negrão (24) 3381-2108 / (24) 8136-1622
AC. SPORT RUSSO - Vinculada
Rua do Tatuapé, 20. Pq. São Jorge - SP.
Alexandre Propheta técnico: Cido (11) 7182-7159
CLUBE DE BOXE BRASIL
Rua Antônio Joaquim Almeida, 44 - Centro - Amparo - SP.

Agnaldo Gomes de Godói (19) 3817-3295 segunda à sexta,das 9h às 22h.

AC. MESQ BOXE FRANKS TEAM
Rua João Scaciotti, 275 - Morumbi São Paulo - SP
Técnico: Franks, Anderson e Henrique (11) 2501-0072 / (11) 8965-5454 (11) 8695-3426 / (11) 7717-8594
LAO YIN KICK BOXING E BOXE www.laoyinbr.com
Av. Capitão Casa, 1493, 2º andar, sala 3 - P. Espacial - São Bernardo do Campo - SP.
Técnico: Julio Luiz Salomão (11) 4235-2907
KAWARIKI / S.E.L. CENTRO TREINAMENTO DE ALTO RENDIMENTO
Rua Ricardo Edwards, 95 - V. Industrial (Teatrão) São José dos Campos - SP. CEP 12200-290

Técnico: Cristiano Rocha (11) 9724-5320

INSTITUTO OLÍVIA CORVO
Rua Raimundo Pereira de Magalhães, 13.658, Parada de Taipas, São Paulo.
Técnico: Ricardo (11) 9651-2662 (11) 3845-4295
AC. MM BOXE SEME RIO CLARO-SP
Rua 1B nº 357 - Cidade Nova Rio Claro - SP.
Técnicos: Marcos, Breno, Leonardo, Letícia. (19) 9707-6252 / (19) 9707-6252
ACADEMIA GUERREIROS FIGHT TEAM
Rua Tiradentes, 531 - Jd. Belval, Barueri - SP.
Técnico Responsável: Raimundo Barbosa Bonfim (11) 4706-1434
PHISICAL SPORTS ACADEMIA S/C LTDA
Estrada M´Boi Mirim, 4039, Jd. Angela - São Paulo - SP.
Técnico: Francisco Santos (11) 5833-7492 (11) 8322-0006
ASSOCIAÇÃO MORADORES DE MAUÁ
Av. Rio Branco, 727, Centro, Mauá - SP.
Técnico: Sérgio Alves Feitosa (11) 4547-8097 (11) 9594-8508
AC. TRINDADE AMERICANA
Rua Juruema, 484, V. Dainese, Americana, São Paulo
Tecnico: José Charlle Santana (19) 3406-4545 (19) 9126-5975
AC. BOXE FLORÍNIA
Rua Francisco Nunes de Souza, 655 - Centro, Florínia - SP.
Técnico: João Barroso (18) 3377-7134 (18) 9745-7138
BOXE BUSHIDO RYU www.bushidoryu.com.br
Praça Antonio Menck, nº 80 - 3º andar - Centro, Osasco - SP
Técnico: Marcelo Gomes (11) 3686-6387 (11) 3649-8570 (11) 7442-6509
RUNNER ACADEMIA
Rua Dr. Candido Mota Filho, nº 731, Vl. S.Francisco, SP.
Técnico: Prof. Thomas H. Cabrera (11) 7716-6787
CORPOREO SANO / FIGHT CENTER
Rua Santo Antonio Claret, 181 - Castelo, Campinas - SP

Técnico: Renato Costa (19) 3396-6070 (19) 8203-1203

ACADEMIA SPORT WAY
Rua João Tedesco, 597, Água Branca - Piracicaba - SP.
Técnico: Marcos Alexandre Ribeiro (19) 3426-1574 (19) 9817-8289
ACADEMIA WELLHARD www.wellard.com.br
Av. Vereador João de Luca, 303, Jd. Prudência, São Paulo - SP.
Técnico: Wellington Freitas (11) 5678-8057 / 5566-2746 (11) 6189-8416 / 6165-6727
ACADEMIA PLANET
Rua Constantino Langati, 33 - Monte Alegre do Sul - SP.
Técnico: Rogério (11) 9794-6355 (11)9671-2501
ASSOC. CAMINHO COM FUTURO
Rua Bernardo José Lorena, 20 - Perus - SP.
Técnico: João Ferreira (11) 3919-0774 (11) 7556-1178
ASSOCIAÇÃO TON LON
Av. General Mac Arthur, 1032, Jaguaré - Osasco - SP.
Técnico: Thiago Eric Ribeiro (11) 7134-6073 (11) 3714-5256
ACADEMIA TEAM MASTER BAIXADA SANTISTA
Rua Salgado Filho s/n, bairro Jardim Costa e Silva, Cubatão, São Paulo.

Técnico: Albino Moreno (13) 9745-1869

AC. DUARTE

Rua Braga, 207, V. Any, Bairro dos Pimentas - Guarulhos, SP.

Técnico: Alexandre (11) 2498-6156
EQUIPE PANTHERA MULTIFIGHT
Rua Dez de Janeiro, nº 10, Centro, Cotia, São Paulo
Técnico: Pantera (11) 7565-4846
AC. PROJETO JEPOM
Av. Martins Fontes, 735, Catiapoã, São Vicente.
Técnico: Adenil Santana (13) 3469-8798
AC. NINE NINE
Rua Remanso, 21, Vila Mariana - São Paulo - SP.
Técnico: Edvan de Jesus Queiróz (11) 5083-5530 / 8308-4445 (Rafael)
ACADEMIA TOCA DO JIU JITSU
Av. Padroeira do Brasil, nº 527, Aroeira - Aparecida - SP.
Técnico: Arlindo Sinvaldo Pereira
CT. GUTEMBERG FERREIRA
Rua Tavares Bastos, 35, Perdizes - São Paulo, SP.
Técnico: Gutemberg Ferreira (11) 3675-1226 / 7807-9424 (13) 3481-2226
LBBA ACADEMIA
Rua Argentina, 357, Jardim América - São Paulo.
Técnico: Alexsandro Cardoso (11) 3062-3323 / (11) 9644-5758
ASSOCIAÇÃO DE MORADORES DO BAIRRO VILA REAL
Av. Um, 09 - Vila Real, Guarulhos - SP.
Técnico: Ivan Luiz Veríssimo (11) 2498-3836 / (11) 8482-5876
ACADEMIA COVIL DA LUTA
Rua Dr. CésarCastiglione Junior, 80 - Casa Verde - São Paulo.

Técnico: Peter Venâncio (11) 3858-6150.

ASSOC. NAGATA DE ARTES MARCIAIS
Av. Dr. Afonso Vergueiro, 1503 - centro - Sorocaba - SP.
Técnico: Anderson Luiz (15) 3223-4499 / (15) 8816-3502
AC. ESPORTE TOTAL
Rua Serpentina, 121, Jd. Faz. Rincão - Arujá - São Paulo.
Tecnico: Lucas W. Ornelas de Oliveira (11) 4652-6319
ACADEMIA TONY BOXE
Rua Antonio Tavares, 88, CJ 35, Aclimação, São Paulo.
Técnicos: Antonio Carlos e Mário Machado (11) 9772-4306 / (11) 9616-6735
AC. UNIÃO SÃO CAETANO
Rua Manoel Coelho, 228, Centro, próximo a estação de trem São Caetano do Sul.

Técnico: Dr. Welber Silva (11) 9187-2612

ESCOLA DE BOXE MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA
Rua São Manuel, nº 198, Santa Terezinha, São Manuel, SP.

Miguel de Oliveira e André Ricardo (14) 9772-6920 / (14) 9182-0460 / (11) 9956-8610

AC. BIO2 FITNESS
Rua Manoel Matheus, nº 1556, Jd. Itália, Vinhedo, SP.
Everaldo Prachedes (11) 6404-4907 / (19) 3876-3318
ACADEMIA DE GINÁSTICA OLIMPICA S/C LTDA.
Avenida do Rio Pequeno, nº 775, 3º andar, São Paulo.
Técnico: Róbson Carlos Malta Bueno (11) 3719-0299 / (11) 6504-6674
XTREME GOLD TEAM CENTRO DE TREINAMENTO LTDA.
Rua Coelho Lisboa, nº 675, Tatuapé Zona Leste, São Paulo.
Técnico: Dmytro Zapara (11) 8536-2059 (11) 3232-1732 Academia
IRON EXTREME ACADEMIA LTDA.
Rua Osvaldo Cruz, 249, 2º andar, Santa Paula, São Caetano do Sul, São Paulo.
Técnico: Marcos (11) 2897-7486
AC. ARENNA - PM. VOTORANTIM
Av. Paraguai, 578, Barcelona - Sorocaba-SP.
Técnico: Leandro Rufino (15) 3233-6684 (15) 9712-1797
TOP SPIN - BIG BALL
Av. Piraporinha, 414, Alvinópolis - São Bernardo do Campo
Técnico: Beloca Wera (11) 6868-9071 (11) 7309-3905
EQUIPE C.M./ASSIS

I. Academia CRB - Rua Tamandaré, 178, Centro - Assis-SP II. Ac. Biocorpo - Av. Dom Antonio, 391, Centro, Assis - SP.

Técnico: Claudemir Moreno (18) 3324-4839 / (18) 9745-1907
AC. PRIMEIRO ROUNDE
Av. Francisco Chagas de Oliveira, 1260, Jd. Morumbi, São José do Rio Preto - SP.
Técnico: Robson Dias (17) 3216-6410 / (17) 9136-9849
CT. FORÇA E EQUILÍBRIO
Rua André Donatonatoni, 214, Vila Encanto do Planalto - Ibaté-SP.
Técnico: Ricardo Catarino Miguel (16) 3343-4935 / (16) 8182-0457
ROUND3 ACADEMIA DE LUTAS
Rua 4, nº 1026, Monte Alegre, Itirapina-SP.
Técnicos: Reinaldo Gomes Rodrigues e Fábio Machado (11)98511-7061 / (19)9784-0255